Results By Lee Timing LLC, Morganton, NC

Grandfather Marathon Marathon 2014

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Masland Boone NC 206 33 M 1 30-34 2:47:55.0 6:24/M
2 Ron Fleming Rocky Mount NC 107 34 M 2 30-34 3:05:19.6 7:04/M
3 Matthew Hitechew Newland NC 147 32 M 3 30-34 3:12:55.3 7:21/M
4 Matthew Grice Blacksburg VA 127 31 M 4 30-34 3:13:32.2 7:23/M
5 Zachary Barricklow Sparta NC 17 31 M 5 30-34 3:17:58.5 7:33/M
6 Andrew Adkins Greensboro NC 5 38 M 1 35-39 3:20:48.7 7:39/M
7 Michael White San Jose CA 350 50 M 1 50-59 3:21:50.5 7:42/M
8 Brian Kistner Florence SC 178 43 M 1 40-44 3:25:18.4 7:50/M
9 Martin Thorne Salisbury NC 329 48 M 1 45-49 3:27:30.0 7:55/M
10 Sam Mishler Davidson NC 227 40 M 2 40-44 3:27:41.9 7:55/M
11 Annette Bednosky Jefferson NC 23 47 F 1 45-49 3:28:35.8 7:57/M
12 David Kinsey Greensboro NC 177 42 M 3 40-44 3:28:47.6 7:58/M
13 Mike Fiorito Apex NC 375 47 M 2 45-49 3:30:26.5 8:02/M
14 Dennis Norris II Blowing Rock NC 242 50 M 2 50-59 3:30:46.4 8:02/M
15 John Bauer Hickory NC 18 55 M 3 50-59 3:31:09.2 8:03/M
16 Alisha Little Lenoir NC 192 33 F 1 30-34 3:31:13.5 8:03/M
17 Jake Edmiston Boone NC 100 28 M 1 1-29 3:31:14.1 8:03/M
18 Mitchell Dudley Raleigh NC 96 18 M 2 1-29 3:31:46.7 8:05/M
19 Brian Trotter Gastonia NC 337 39 M 2 35-39 3:32:25.5 8:06/M
20 Stan Austin Matthews NC 12 38 M 3 35-39 3:32:41.3 8:07/M
21 Phyllis Tsang Charlotte NC 338 32 F 2 30-34 3:32:57.3 8:07/M
22 Jacqueline Palmer Newark DE 248 26 F 1 1-29 3:34:05.4 8:10/M
23 Danny Schwippert Indian Land SC 288 37 M 4 35-39 3:34:08.5 8:10/M
24 Christopher Larson Banner Elk NC 185 37 M 5 35-39 3:34:09.0 8:10/M
25 Jim Burgasser St. Petersburg FL 43 45 M 3 45-49 3:35:43.6 8:14/M
26 Alex Mahone Charlottesville VA 199 23 M 3 1-29 3:35:44.5 8:14/M
27 Robert Yerger West Columbia SC 361 37 M 6 35-39 3:36:15.5 8:15/M
28 Wendy Norvell Charlotte NC 243 35 F 1 35-39 3:36:30.7 8:15/M
29 Beth Frye Boone NC 116 45 F 2 45-49 3:37:07.2 8:17/M
30 David Nielsen Boone NC 238 23 M 4 1-29 3:38:25.9 8:20/M
31 David Maurer Raleigh NC 208 52 M 4 50-59 3:38:27.2 8:20/M
32 Frank Culick Ladson SC 76 27 M 5 1-29 3:39:17.7 8:22/M
33 Damon Braxton Boone NC 33 35 M 7 35-39 3:40:31.9 8:25/M
34 Kenneth Ebener West Columbia SC 99 44 M 4 40-44 3:42:59.7 8:30/M
35 James Dinatale Reaford NC 88 30 M 6 30-34 3:43:09.8 8:31/M
36 Bobby Aswell Jr Cornelius NC 11 51 M 5 50-59 3:45:07.8 8:35/M
37 Ron Hutchins Gastonia NC 157 47 M 4 45-49 3:45:22.6 8:36/M
38 Ron Hales High Point NC 376 49 M 5 45-49 3:45:42.2 8:36/M
39 Stu Stepp Salisbury NC 315 36 M 8 35-39 3:45:45.3 8:37/M
40 Baki Oguz Charlotte NC 245 45 M 6 45-49 3:45:48.4 8:37/M
41 Allyson Weimer Oklahoma City OK 346 26 F 2 1-29 3:47:43.6 8:41/M
42 Doug Begeman Asheville NC 24 37 M 9 35-39 3:48:05.3 8:42/M
43 Andrew MacIntyre Durham NC 198 31 M 7 30-34 3:50:30.4 8:47/M
44 Robert Hayley Taylor SC 383 43 M 5 40-44 3:52:03.4 8:51/M
45 Adam Herzog Asheville NC 145 35 M 10 35-39 3:52:28.8 8:52/M
46 Natalie Taylor Raleigh NC 325 42 F 1 40-44 3:52:39.4 8:52/M
47 Jennifer R Funk Signal Mountain TN 119 43 F 2 40-44 3:52:44.9 8:53/M
48 Charles Davant Washington DC 80 37 M 11 35-39 3:52:54.2 8:53/M
49 Alex King Hoschton GA 176 43 M 6 40-44 3:53:43.8 8:55/M
50 Scott Hamby Soddy Daisy TN 136 43 M 7 40-44 3:54:35.6 8:57/M
51 Curtis Hubbard Tampa FL 152 46 M 7 45-49 3:54:39.1 8:57/M
52 Katie Dunn Coeburn VA 98 28 F 3 1-29 3:54:50.5 8:57/M
53 Jay Soffian Cary NC 309 42 M 8 40-44 3:56:17.0 9:01/M
54 Mark Wisdom Hixson TN 359 47 M 8 45-49 3:56:30.7 9:01/M
55 Dean Schuster Irmo SC 287 44 M 9 40-44 3:56:53.1 9:02/M
56 Rick Gray Johnson City TN 123 53 M 6 50-59 3:57:55.7 9:04/M
57 Greg Jackson Raleigh NC 158 37 M 12 35-39 3:58:05.0 9:05/M
58 Kevin Townsend Lebanon VA 335 41 M 10 40-44 3:58:52.2 9:07/M
59 David Doyle Wilkesboro NC 92 55 M 7 50-59 3:59:13.0 9:07/M
60 Michelle McLellan Elizabethton TN 379 45 F 3 45-49 3:59:24.7 9:08/M
61 Clay Curtis Plantersville MS 79 40 M 11 40-44 4:00:12.6 9:10/M
62 Dave Cockman Apex NC 63 56 M 8 50-59 4:00:27.8 9:10/M
63 Gary Misenheimer Greensboro NC 226 53 M 9 50-59 4:01:13.9 9:12/M
64 Angel Gulley Pinehurst NC 131 37 F 2 35-39 4:02:05.0 9:14/M
65 Dwight Brown Raleigh NC 35 40 M 12 40-44 4:02:25.1 9:15/M
66 Terry Anderson Boone NC 9 56 M 10 50-59 4:03:10.9 9:16/M
67 Hal Leroy New Smyrna Beach FL 189 54 M 11 50-59 4:03:13.6 9:17/M
68 Bobbi Scott Columbia SC 289 35 F 3 35-39 4:03:16.9 9:17/M
69 Chuck Harris Winston Salem NC 139 49 M 9 45-49 4:03:32.7 9:17/M
70 Brad Fogleman Raleigh NC 109 26 M 6 1-29 4:03:48.4 9:18/M
71 Duncan McLaurin Greensboro NC 220 22 M 7 1-29 4:03:48.9 9:18/M
72 Todd Miller Florence SC 225 43 M 13 40-44 4:04:08.6 9:19/M
73 Tracey McKenzie Rockwell NC 219 34 F 3 30-34 4:04:10.9 9:19/M
74 Ted Niemann Columbus OH 239 51 M 12 50-59 4:04:25.2 9:19/M
75 Terri Marshall Fort Mill SC 205 51 F 1 50-59 4:04:28.5 9:19/M
76 Ransel Wildes Mcadenville NC 352 40 M 14 40-44 4:04:55.3 9:20/M
77 Mary Theresa Scott Cary NC 291 49 F 4 45-49 4:05:10.5 9:21/M
78 Chad Randolph Mooresville NC 266 48 M 10 45-49 4:05:30.7 9:22/M
79 Michael Dudek Cary NC 95 54 M 13 50-59 4:05:58.3 9:23/M
80 Paul Bottiglio Charlotte NC 31 41 M 15 40-44 4:06:34.0 9:24/M
81 Shannon Lorbiecki Lake Elmo MN 196 52 F 2 50-59 4:06:49.8 9:25/M
82 Eric Smith Charlotte NC 302 44 M 16 40-44 4:07:14.3 9:26/M
83 Byron Backer Greenville SC 13 49 M 11 45-49 4:08:15.9 9:28/M
84 Johnny Buice Villa Rica GA 41 59 M 14 50-59 4:08:16.5 9:28/M
85 Paul Howard Apex NC 150 44 M 17 40-44 4:08:43.0 9:29/M
86 Steve Ryder Moravian Falls NC 282 54 M 15 50-59 4:09:08.3 9:30/M
87 Angela Sheets Millers Creek NC 295 35 F 4 35-39 4:09:08.8 9:30/M
88 Peter Tegroen Quinton VA 328 60 M 1 60-99 4:09:15.7 9:30/M
89 Jim Uzel Quinton VA 340 54 M 16 50-59 4:09:15.9 9:30/M
90 Jonathan Adcock Stuart VA 3 32 M 8 30-34 4:09:25.8 9:31/M
91 Veronika Denk Charlotte NC 86 34 F 4 30-34 4:10:02.5 9:32/M
92 Dan Brunetti Hanceville AL 38 41 M 18 40-44 4:10:23.1 9:33/M
93 Rosa Goodman Hendersonville NC 122 31 F 5 30-34 4:10:23.4 9:33/M
94 Chris Randolph Elkins WV 267 34 M 9 30-34 4:10:41.7 9:34/M
95 Jon Bauer Sturtevant WI 19 33 M 10 30-34 4:10:45.0 9:34/M
96 Matthew MacHowlin Jordan Florence SC 197 18 M 8 1-29 4:10:52.6 9:34/M
97 Jeff Stracener Soddy Daisy TN 317 57 M 17 50-59 4:11:28.7 9:35/M
98 Patrick Chapin Orlando FL 54 46 M 12 45-49 4:11:51.3 9:36/M
99 Brooke Curran Alexandria VA 78 46 F 5 45-49 4:12:03.0 9:37/M
100 Margherita Scott Clayton NC 290 54 F 3 50-59 4:12:56.5 9:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Gary Campbell Vilas NC 45 39 M 13 35-39 4:13:59.7 9:41/M
102 Jeff Nates Columbia SC 233 52 M 18 50-59 4:15:01.0 9:44/M
103 George McCreary Treasure Island FL 216 58 M 19 50-59 4:15:22.2 9:44/M
104 Jeffrey Brown Marietta GA 36 52 M 20 50-59 4:15:47.7 9:45/M
105 Jennifer Clyburn Columbia SC 62 37 F 5 35-39 4:15:58.0 9:46/M
106 Brian Clyburn Columbia SC 61 42 M 19 40-44 4:15:58.3 9:46/M
107 Charles Stroud Chapin SC 318 45 M 13 45-49 4:15:59.8 9:46/M
108 Carin Smith Bakersville NC 301 39 F 6 35-39 4:16:12.0 9:46/M
109 Andrew Kiine Cornelius NC 175 32 M 11 30-34 4:16:23.7 9:47/M
110 Rebecca Adcock Stuart VA 4 34 F 6 30-34 4:16:30.5 9:47/M
111 Sarah Starling Knoxville TN 384 44 F 3 40-44 4:17:18.7 9:49/M
112 Dimitri Schemel Asheville NC 284 29 M 9 1-29 4:17:30.2 9:49/M
113 Graham Gulley Pinehurst NC 132 39 M 14 35-39 4:17:48.3 9:50/M
114 Mike Detrick Charlotte NC 87 34 M 12 30-34 4:17:48.5 9:50/M
115 Kimberly Holland Wilkesboro NC 148 40 F 4 40-44 4:18:30.2 9:52/M
116 Rickey Reeves Millers Creek NC 271 56 M 21 50-59 4:18:31.2 9:52/M
117 Myrrl McBride Asheville NC 211 61 M 2 60-99 4:18:32.6 9:52/M
118 Ella Markland Elk Park NC 203 43 F 5 40-44 4:18:38.0 9:52/M
119 Sarah Blackwell Columbia SC 28 38 F 7 35-39 4:19:08.1 9:53/M
120 Kurt Koller Wingate NC 181 60 M 3 60-99 4:19:13.7 9:53/M
121 Laura Mattern Richmond KY 207 35 F 8 35-39 4:19:22.3 9:54/M
122 David Zajic Priceville AL 362 56 M 22 50-59 4:19:34.1 9:54/M
123 Mark Dirks Arden NC 89 44 M 20 40-44 4:19:36.2 9:54/M
124 Sarah K Johnson Arden NC 163 38 F 9 35-39 4:20:27.3 9:56/M
125 Curtis Chong Cambridge MA 58 37 M 15 35-39 4:20:38.5 9:56/M
126 Crystal Moore Wilmington NC 230 47 F 6 45-49 4:21:29.6 9:58/M
127 Michael Barbee Columbia SC 15 43 M 21 40-44 4:21:46.1 9:59/M
128 Chris Lane Clemmons SC 366 49 M 14 45-49 4:22:23.0 10:00/M
129 Dale Riddle Pound VA 385 56 M 23 50-59 4:23:05.0 10:02/M
130 Glynetta Vogt Johnson City TN 380 38 F 10 35-39 4:23:19.0 10:03/M
131 Brian Schuller Cary NC 286 38 M 16 35-39 4:23:24.1 10:03/M
132 Laura Willit Charlotte NC 357 26 F 4 1-29 4:23:29.4 10:03/M
133 Roberto Medina Charlotte NC 221 25 M 10 1-29 4:23:29.8 10:03/M
134 Jenna Koenigshofer Wake Forest NC 179 32 F 7 30-34 4:23:34.8 10:03/M
135 Danny Keatley White Sulphur Springs WV 169 67 M 4 60-99 4:24:20.3 10:05/M
136 Joey Anderson Zebulon NC 8 58 M 24 50-59 4:24:37.5 10:06/M
137 Christopher Bullock Alpena MI 42 52 M 25 50-59 4:24:52.1 10:06/M
138 Jeff Studley Summerville SC 319 41 M 22 40-44 4:25:00.8 10:06/M
139 Tin Ha Charlotte NC 133 40 M 23 40-44 4:26:18.0 10:09/M
140 Dale Tiska Raleigh NC 330 51 F 4 50-59 4:26:33.3 10:10/M
141 Charlotte Nunez-Wolff Chapel Hill NC 244 46 F 7 45-49 4:26:43.0 10:10/M
142 Tom Patch Charlotte NC 251 55 M 26 50-59 4:27:17.6 10:12/M
143 Joseph Ramaswami Huntersville NC 264 43 M 24 40-44 4:27:26.1 10:12/M
144 Bill McCarter Shelby NC 213 53 M 27 50-59 4:27:45.5 10:13/M
145 Robert Dietz Bonita Springs FL 386 52 M 28 50-59 4:27:58.5 10:13/M
146 Melissa Orr Charlotte NC 247 36 F 11 35-39 4:28:07.4 10:14/M
147 Brian Burgess Whittier NC 44 44 M 25 40-44 4:28:43.3 10:15/M
148 Brad Smythe Raleigh NC 307 36 M 17 35-39 4:28:47.1 10:15/M
149 Michelle Ping St. Augustine FL 367 45 F 8 45-49 4:28:53.8 10:15/M
150 Chris Cowart Fort Mill SC 71 46 M 15 45-49 4:28:55.1 10:15/M
151 Shawn Cool Williamson WV 377 45 M 16 45-49 4:29:08.3 10:16/M
152 Paige Kell Fort Mill SC 170 40 F 6 40-44 4:29:19.6 10:16/M
153 Kenneth Todd Salisbury NC 331 37 M 18 35-39 4:30:27.6 10:19/M
154 Dominic Meyer Virginia Beach VA 372 51 M 29 50-59 4:30:48.8 10:20/M
155 Pamela Gresham Terre Haute IN 126 33 F 8 30-34 4:31:43.6 10:22/M
156 Whitney Kenemer Charlotte NC 172 27 F 5 1-29 4:31:47.2 10:22/M
157 Edward Gross Raleigh NC 128 43 M 26 40-44 4:32:18.0 10:23/M
158 Fely Castillo Alexandria VA 51 51 F 5 50-59 4:32:32.4 10:24/M
159 William Reitz West Islip NY 274 39 M 19 35-39 4:32:32.7 10:24/M
160 Dan Teague Ranlo NC 326 52 M 30 50-59 4:33:32.9 10:26/M
161 Amanda Draxler Kernersville NC 93 27 F 6 1-29 4:33:55.7 10:27/M
162 Dulce Carney Acworth GA 49 29 F 7 1-29 4:34:21.9 10:28/M
163 Eric Fogleman Aberdeen NC 110 54 M 31 50-59 4:34:29.8 10:28/M
164 Steve Grace Charlotte NC 118 39 M 20 35-39 4:34:35.0 10:28/M
165 David Mize Chapin SC 228 48 M 17 45-49 4:34:41.7 10:29/M
166 Benji Spurlock Richmond KY 387 34 M 13 30-34 4:35:52.4 10:31/M
167 Mark Rostan Valdese NC 280 44 M 27 40-44 4:35:54.5 10:31/M
168 Thomas Frost Morganton NC 115 43 M 28 40-44 4:35:54.7 10:31/M
169 Ralph Maynard Hickory NC 209 57 M 32 50-59 4:35:58.7 10:32/M
170 Rich Wathen Indianapolis IN 345 49 M 18 45-49 4:36:32.8 10:33/M
171 David Schimsa Columbia SC 285 58 M 33 50-59 4:36:47.3 10:33/M
172 Don Rice Ft Mill SC 368 64 M 5 60-99 4:37:43.9 10:36/M
173 Lee Starnes Granite Falls NC 310 54 M 34 50-59 4:37:44.1 10:36/M
174 Weston Drum Hickory NC 94 29 M 11 1-29 4:37:44.5 10:36/M
175 John Crawley Chattanooga TN 72 62 M 6 60-99 4:37:58.7 10:36/M
176 Michael Barilla Charlotte NC 16 43 M 29 40-44 4:38:29.1 10:37/M
177 Carolyn Peters Mount Juliet TN 255 30 F 9 30-34 4:38:35.3 10:37/M
178 Craig Peters Mount Juliet TN 256 33 M 14 30-34 4:38:35.4 10:37/M
179 Hilary Krueger Asheville NC 182 45 F 9 45-49 4:39:05.4 10:39/M
180 Janet Weimer Washington OK 347 58 F 6 50-59 4:39:48.2 10:40/M
181 Seng-Lai Tan Sudbury MA 323 42 M 30 40-44 4:39:50.1 10:40/M
182 Sarah Hughes Wake Forest NC 155 42 F 7 40-44 4:40:52.5 10:43/M
183 Catherine Lazorko Carrboro NC 186 49 F 10 45-49 4:41:02.3 10:43/M
184 Christian Lisowski Jacksonville Beach FL 191 38 M 21 35-39 4:41:15.5 10:44/M
185 Mark Long Hamlet NC 194 55 M 35 50-59 4:42:05.1 10:45/M
186 Leon Harmon Lincolnton NC 138 64 M 7 60-99 4:42:08.4 10:46/M
187 Bobbi Siefert Greenville SC 296 54 F 7 50-59 4:43:23.6 10:48/M
188 Chad Everett Matthews NC 103 36 M 22 35-39 4:43:40.2 10:49/M
189 Gary Fulton Raleigh NC 117 59 M 36 50-59 4:43:56.9 10:50/M
190 Jennifer Smith Durham NH 303 48 F 11 45-49 4:45:16.2 10:53/M
191 Will Grubbs Denver CO 129 42 M 31 40-44 4:45:37.1 10:54/M
192 Eri Ohashi Boone NC 246 57 F 8 50-59 4:47:19.2 10:57/M
193 Will Litwin Cutler Bay FL 193 45 M 19 45-49 4:47:37.6 10:58/M
194 Jon Kay Morehead City NC 168 43 M 32 40-44 4:48:22.2 11:00/M
195 Nicole Howe Maryville TN 365 39 F 12 35-39 4:48:29.5 11:00/M
196 Trena Chellino Marietta GA 55 50 F 9 50-59 4:49:15.5 11:02/M
197 John Peters Southampton NY 257 30 M 15 30-34 4:50:33.0 11:05/M
198 Tim Glowienka Columbia SC 121 33 M 16 30-34 4:51:30.5 11:07/M
199 David McKay Rockingham NC 218 50 M 37 50-59 4:51:35.2 11:07/M
200 Daniel Brass Myrtle Beach SC 32 40 M 33 40-44 4:51:51.4 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Sarah Ferris Concord NC 104 36 F 13 35-39 4:52:45.9 11:10/M
202 Rosemary Baxley Hamlet NC 21 51 F 10 50-59 4:53:53.9 11:13/M
203 David Presley Fort Oglethorpe GA 262 59 M 38 50-59 4:54:08.7 11:13/M
204 Jerry Lindstrand Rockingham NC 190 56 M 39 50-59 4:54:20.4 11:14/M
205 Steven Jacobson Raleigh NC 160 52 M 40 50-59 4:54:22.0 11:14/M
206 Laura Hutchins Roswell GA 156 42 F 8 40-44 4:54:31.7 11:14/M
207 Tony Rouse West End NC 281 49 M 20 45-49 4:54:57.4 11:15/M
208 Barbara Whitmire Lake Toxaway NC 351 56 F 11 50-59 4:55:11.0 11:15/M
209 Jonah Swinson Concord NC 321 19 M 12 1-29 4:55:23.0 11:16/M
210 Alan Needle Banner Elk NC 236 28 M 13 1-29 4:56:04.8 11:17/M
211 Henryk Hinkle-Zaleski Augusta GA 146 27 M 14 1-29 4:56:44.9 11:19/M
212 Ed Marsh Boone NC 204 67 M 8 60-99 4:57:13.2 11:20/M
213 Tommy Ricks Fairfax SC 276 54 M 41 50-59 4:57:38.9 11:21/M
214 Norris Baker Deep Gap NC 14 56 M 42 50-59 4:58:25.6 11:23/M
215 Daniel Escue Dickson TN 102 40 M 34 40-44 4:59:52.4 11:26/M
216 Diane Bolton Nashville TN 370 53 F 12 50-59 5:01:15.7 11:29/M
217 Andrea Neagle Sneads Ferry NC 234 29 F 8 1-29 5:01:27.5 11:30/M
218 Donald Crump Lincolnton NC 75 50 M 43 50-59 5:03:10.9 11:34/M
219 Todd Fowler Statesville NC 112 40 M 35 40-44 5:03:52.6 11:35/M
220 Thomas Williams Statesville NC 355 37 M 23 35-39 5:03:52.9 11:35/M
221 Chris Gresham Terre Haute IN 125 32 M 17 30-34 5:04:00.2 11:36/M
222 Clayton Buchanan Charlotte NC 39 33 M 18 30-34 5:04:21.0 11:36/M
223 Richard Kohrman Mebane NC 180 66 M 9 60-99 5:04:53.1 11:38/M
224 Valerie Hantke Annapolis MD 137 29 F 9 1-29 5:05:41.8 11:40/M
225 Tyler Steinhauer Palm City FL 314 27 M 15 1-29 5:06:04.8 11:40/M
226 Samuel Steinhauer Stuart FL 312 59 M 44 50-59 5:06:05.0 11:40/M
227 Seth Steinhauer Arlington VA 313 30 M 19 30-34 5:06:05.1 11:40/M
228 Dennis Hafford Kirkwood MO 134 43 M 36 40-44 5:06:37.4 11:42/M
229 Wally Smith Coeburn VA 306 29 M 16 1-29 5:07:14.8 11:43/M
230 Karla Smith Charlotte NC 305 33 F 10 30-34 5:07:51.0 11:44/M
231 Chuck Bingham Ennice NC 27 61 M 10 60-99 5:08:18.4 11:45/M
232 Don Covington Rockingham NC 70 61 M 11 60-99 5:08:18.5 11:45/M
233 Tim Mooney Jefferson GA 229 50 M 45 50-59 5:08:29.5 11:46/M
234 Fred McDuffee Raleigh NC 217 58 M 46 50-59 5:09:54.0 11:49/M
235 Sean Elliott New Bern NC 101 27 M 17 1-29 5:10:08.5 11:50/M
236 Jeremy Smith Jacksonville NC 304 37 M 24 35-39 5:15:27.1 12:02/M
237 Thomas Jarosz Norcross GA 161 53 M 47 50-59 5:16:41.4 12:05/M
238 Johnny Nolen Rocky Mount VA 240 65 M 12 60-99 5:18:39.9 12:09/M
239 Wille Saake Mooresville NC 382 34 M 20 30-34 5:19:43.3 12:12/M
240 Michael Brenner Richmond VA 371 39 M 25 35-39 5:20:22.4 12:13/M
241 Mary Turner Norfolk VA 339 48 F 12 45-49 5:20:33.7 12:14/M
242 Arthur Coffey Raphine VA 64 67 M 13 60-99 5:20:49.7 12:14/M
243 Daniel Fields Boone NC 105 32 M 21 30-34 5:21:13.6 12:15/M
244 Paul Zicuis Orlando FL 363 40 M 37 40-44 5:21:41.8 12:16/M
245 Ricky Scott Ferrum VA 292 56 M 48 50-59 5:22:20.6 12:18/M
246 Kent Robinson Blacksburg VA 279 21 M 18 1-29 5:22:32.3 12:18/M
247 Jerry Stokes Lugoff SC 316 66 M 14 60-99 5:23:05.1 12:19/M
248 Mary Migliorini Lakeland FL 223 64 F 1 60-99 5:24:38.7 12:23/M
249 Katrin Deil Greensboro NC 85 33 F 11 30-34 5:25:28.2 12:25/M
250 Miki Sato Greensboro NC 283 36 F 14 35-39 5:25:28.3 12:25/M
251 Tommy Rakes Ferrum VA 263 57 M 49 50-59 5:25:29.2 12:25/M
252 Lee Hollingsworth Madison AL 149 61 M 15 60-99 5:30:00.0 12:35/M
253 Tim Herr Winston Salem NC 144 27 M 19 1-29 5:30:00.0 12:35/M
254 Don Smythe Raleigh NC 308 65 M 16 60-99 5:30:00.0 12:35/M
255 Cindy Toward Lakeland FL 332 58 F 13 50-59 5:30:00.0 12:35/M
256 Rhonda Lee Morganton NC 188 48 F 13 45-49 5:32:04.0 12:40/M
257 Jen Brown Charlotte NC 37 32 F 12 30-34 5:32:04.0 12:40/M
258 George Southgate Calhoun GA 378 67 M 17 60-99 5:32:05.0 12:40/M
259 Steven Miller Arden NC 224 43 M 38 40-44 5:34:30.4 12:45/M
260 Brenda McClelland Atlanta GA 215 46 F 14 45-49 5:36:02.0 12:49/M
261 Shirley Sirois Clinton TN 299 67 F 2 60-99 5:38:14.9 12:54/M
262 Lisa Howell Raleigh NC 151 55 F 14 50-59 5:38:16.3 12:54/M
263 Conner Hall Johnson City TN 381 27 M 20 1-29 5:41:16.3 13:01/M
264 Clifton Cartwright Booneville MS 50 60 M 18 60-99 5:41:59.8 13:03/M
265 Brent Roach Statesville NC 277 45 M 21 45-49 5:42:20.8 13:03/M
266 Douglas Dawkins Rockingham NC 82 62 M 19 60-99 5:43:09.4 13:05/M
267 Susan Dummar Fayetteville NC 97 49 F 15 45-49 5:45:01.3 13:10/M
268 Giovanna Kiani Fayetteville NC 174 33 F 13 30-34 5:45:01.6 13:10/M
269 Joe Sinclair Statesville NC 297 67 M 20 60-99 5:47:09.0 13:14/M
270 Edward Vega Raleigh NC 342 54 M 50 50-59 5:52:00.0 13:25/M
271 Angelo Ramos Nyc NY 265 43 M 39 40-44 5:53:00.0 13:28/M
272 Amy Fogleman Aberdeen NC 108 19 F 10 1-29 5:53:22.0 13:29/M
273 Scott Dean Statesville NC 84 54 M 50 50-59 5:53:22.0 13:29/M
274 Vickie Fogleman Aberdeen NC 111 56 F 15 50-59 5:55:30.0 13:34/M
275 Lydia Pangborn Raleigh NC 249 45 F 17 45-49 5:56:00.0 13:35/M
276 Janice Kay Morehead City NC 167 40 F 9 40-44 5:56:49.9 13:37/M
277 Valentino Reich Winston-Salem NC 272 52 M 51 50-59 5:58:00.0 13:39/M
278 Bruno Migliorini Lakeland FL 222 75 M 21 60-99 5:58:43.3 13:41/M
279 Ron Toward Lakeland FL 333 60 M 22 60-99 5:59:25.5 13:42/M
280 Gregg Steinbrueck Longmont CO 311 62 M 23 60-99 6:02:15.0 13:49/M
281 Hal Adair Canton GA 83 57 M 52 50-59 6:03:40.0 13:52/M
282 Murdock Taylor Cary NC 324 59 M 53 50-59 6:03:40.0 13:52/M
283 Scott Platt Charlotte NC 258 46 M 22 45-49 6:05:40.0 13:57/M
284 Roxanne Riley Atlanta GA 374 55 F 16 50-59 6:08:43.0 14:04/M
285 Peter Henn Boca Raton FL 143 53 M 54 50-59 6:10:28.0 14:08/M
286 Susan Kolbinsky Duluth GA 373 53 F 17 50-59 6:10:30.0 14:08/M
287 Dayne Conkle Loganville GA 66 36 M 26 35-39 6:13:05.0 14:14/M
288 Mike Pollock Huntington WV 260 67 M 24 60-99 6:18:34.0 14:26/M
289 Chris Westmoreland Charlotte NC 349 40 M 40 40-44 6:25:05.0 14:41/M
290 Nelson Long Knoxville TN 195 52 M 55 50-59 6:25:27.0 14:42/M
291 Phyllis Sizemore Knoxville TN 300 68 F 3 60-99 6:26:00.0 14:43/M